Address: 1065, Baku, Caspian Plaza, 44 Jafar Jabbarli street
Telephone: +994124933366, +994552263366, Email: [email protected]
PASHA Capital Investment Company was established in June 2012 and has grown its operating turnover to approximately 10.2 billion manats in the first nine months of 2021, becoming the largest investment company in the country in the first nine months of 2021. In 2013, according to the results of the magazine "EMEA Finance", the company was awarded the "Best Broker in Azerbaijan" award within the framework of "Europe Banking Awards 2013". In addition, the company was awarded the "Best Investment Company of the year" award by the "Cbonds Awards CIS 2019".
According to its activities in 2021, PASHA Capital Investment Company has been awarded by the world’s well-known financial magazine “International Finance” in the nominations of “Azerbaijan’s Best Broker Company” and “Azerbaijan’s fastest developing Broker Company”.
Reliable Partnership
PASHA Capital Investment Company is one of the leading members of the Baku Stock Exchange and Association of Azerbaijan Capital Market Participants. In 2021, the total capital of the company increased by 39% to 7,765 billion AZN.
Investment Services
PASHA Capital offers the following services to its customers: